Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BROADWAY, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 7WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,500
+68.8%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+20.4%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+95.9%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 7WF
← Back to All Properties