Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MARVELL WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 7FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+41.6%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
-24.6%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 7FL
← Back to All Properties