11, GLENCOE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 6SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+101.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+20.0%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+80.9%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1