45, MONCKTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 6AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+25.0%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+66.8%
Sold on 13 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1