56, RIDGEWAY LANE, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS14 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,000+11.7%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+162.7%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1