Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ASHCOURT GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+2.5%
Sold on 8 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+72.1%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,900
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4HD
← Back to All Properties