Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KENTS LANE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,200
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£26,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,200
+27.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£26,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+60.8%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+46.3%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5DX
← Back to All Properties