Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, EXLEY GARDENS, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 9EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+97.1%
Sold on 25 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+6.9%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 9EE
← Back to All Properties