Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, NINIAN COURT, SADLER STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 5TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+36.1%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+26.7%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+118.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 5TR
← Back to All Properties