Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ORCHARD GARDENS, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 4FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£570,000
+14.0%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,950
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 4FP
← Back to All Properties