LANGSTON HOUSE, MAIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG14 7GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4650.0%
Price Change
+£465,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+4650.0%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Detached
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000-97.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
-£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 9 April 2015
Detached
Sale #1