Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THREE CORNERS ROAD, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 7UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£62,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+91.9%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,750
+93.6%
Sold on 2 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 7UE
← Back to All Properties