APARTMENT 12, BERONA HOUSE, 31, CHARLES STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S1 2HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.5%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,000-26.5%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1