19, TAVISTOCK CLOSE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 5JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.6%
Price Change
+£390,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£630,000+162.6%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£390,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950+11.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 8 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1