9, TURING COURT, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP5 2BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,000+53.1%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-3.3%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 19 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1