Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST KILDAS ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£512,500
+22.8%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,500
+204.7%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Detached
+£280,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9EX
← Back to All Properties