Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELGIN AVENUE, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WN4 0RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.0%
Price Change
+£85,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£172,000
+99.0%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,450
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 0RH
← Back to All Properties