Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, AVENUE ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 4DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£541,150
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£251,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£541,150
+86.6%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Detached
+£251,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+20.8%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 3 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 4DW
← Back to All Properties