Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, RAFFLES ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 0HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
+75.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+50.8%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 0HW
← Back to All Properties