Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28A, WISBECH ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,450
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£40,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,450
+43.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+194.2%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8EB
← Back to All Properties