164, HARROW ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£107,560 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+105.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£107,560 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,440+111.2%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Terraced
+£53,940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1