FLAT 15, BOAT LANE COURT, 34, BRETT STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 4EZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,000+49.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000-27.2%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+101.6%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000-8.8%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1