Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HOLLERITH RISE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+8.9%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£314,500
+32.1%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+7.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,995
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GJ
← Back to All Properties