Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROUGEMONT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£3,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
-0.8%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£383,150
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4QD
← Back to All Properties