Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
456, BURNLEY ROAD EAST, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 9JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£172,000
+6.2%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+9.1%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 9JR
← Back to All Properties