Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KAYBRIDGE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HF
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+1.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£210,000
+4.0%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£202,000
+27.8%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,000
+1.9%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+28.6%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
+11.6%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+119.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HF
← Back to All Properties