Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, BRYANT ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£11,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,500
+21.8%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6JD
← Back to All Properties