Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BALLARD CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
+23.1%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+76.3%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 15 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 9HW
← Back to All Properties