Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PENNY HILL PARK, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+42.9%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+69.7%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+37.5%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9JW
← Back to All Properties