Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VINECOTE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,800
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£13,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,800
+35.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6DZ
← Back to All Properties