10, FREDERICK STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,500+23.8%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+124.5%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950+35.6%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£7,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,350
Sold on 9 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1