Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, OAKFIELDS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 3AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
15 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,950
+45.8%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Terraced
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+64.9%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 3AT
← Back to All Properties