Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 2, VYKING PARK, STANDISH STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
-5.9%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Other
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+466.7%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Other
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 June 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3AH
← Back to All Properties