70, SEYMOURS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 5NQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+104.8%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1