Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+52.0%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+30.2%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+37.1%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+78.0%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2JW
← Back to All Properties