Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROOKS VIEW, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 8GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.5%
Price Change
+£448,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+206.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Detached
+£448,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 8GB
← Back to All Properties