Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HALL COTTAGE, THE GREEN, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+43.1%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
+24.8%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+52.2%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9JH
← Back to All Properties