65, QUEENS DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 0AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,000-99.3%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Other
-£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+20.0%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Other
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 15 March 2013
Other
Sale #1