Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, EAST STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+25.2%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+0.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5DL
← Back to All Properties