FLAT 4, 1, RICHMOND PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£414,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.6%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£414,000+109.6%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500+17.2%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+117.4%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1