121, DUNCROFT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 2JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+35.9%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500+152.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 2 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1