Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WIDDOWSON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
-41.0%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£45,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,195
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3SY
← Back to All Properties