Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, RADFORD BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 3BS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+80.4%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,000
+2.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+150.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 3BS
← Back to All Properties