Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THE PENTLANDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
-11.9%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+61.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7PB
← Back to All Properties