12, CAERWYS GROVE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 5LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+300.0%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,500+38.9%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,800+2.6%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,300
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1