Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GAMBLE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
+41.8%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+8.9%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5LP
← Back to All Properties