Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, REGENT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+53.3%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-4.3%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+48.0%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9PJ
← Back to All Properties