39, BAR LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 7JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000-4.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+99.8%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,550
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1