Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, BRIERCLIFFE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,000
-22.7%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+17.3%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+78.8%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2NZ
← Back to All Properties