Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EYTHROPE ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8PH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+16.6%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£283,000
+4.8%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000
+37.1%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+4.0%
Sold on 5 September 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,500
+9.9%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+33.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8PH
← Back to All Properties